PROGRAM 2014

Friday August 1st: games from 10h30 to 17h30 (start of last game)

Saturday August 2nd: games from 10h tot 19h30 (start of last game)

Sunday August 3rd: semi-finales at 11h, ranking games at 13h30 and 15h, final at 16h30

Admission fees :

one-day ticket 10€ / two-day ticket 16€ /
three-day ticket 20€ / VIP lunch on Sunday (including ticket for the Sunday games) 65€

Participants

KV Oostende
Cercle Brugge
KRC Genk
Club Brugge
RCS Anderlecht
Standard Luik
FC Utrecht
FC Njordsjaelland
Valenciennes FC
Tottenham Hotspur
Atlético Paranaense
West Ham United
 
For the participants of last year, click here.






LEAGUES

LEAGUE A

LEAGUE B
Valenciennes FC West Ham Utd
Club Brugge RSC Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge KV Oostende
Tottenham Hotspur FC Nordsjaelland

KRC Genk

Atletico Paranaense
FC Utrecht Standard Luik

MATCHES

FRIDAY AUGUST 1ST
 
LEAGUE
FIELD 1
FIELD 2
FIELD 3
10u30
A
Valenciennes - Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge - Tottenham
-
11u45
B
West Ham - Anderlecht
Oostende - Nordsjaelland
-
13u45
A
Genk - Utrecht
Valenciennes - Cercle Brugge
-
15u00
B
Paranaense - Standard
West Ham - Oostende
-
16u15
A
Utrecht - Tottenham
Club Brugge - Genk
-
17u30
B
Standard - Nordsjaelland
Anderlecht - Paranaense
-
SATURDAY AUGUST 2ND
LEAGUE
FIELD 1
FIELD 2
FIELD 3
10h00
A
Cercle Brugge - Genk
Utrecht - Valenciennes
-
11h15
B
Oostende - Paranaense
Standard - West Ham
-
13h15
A
Tottenham - Valenciennes
Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge
-
14h30
B
Nordsjaelland - West Ham
Oostende - Anderlecht
-
15h45
A
Club Brugge - Utrecht
Tottenham - Genk
-
17h00
B
Anderlecht - Standard
Nordsjaelland - Paranaense
-
18h15
A
Genk - Valenciennes
Club Brugge - Tottenham
Utrecht - Cercle Brugge
19h30
B
Paranaense - West Ham
Anderlecht -Nordsjaelland
Standard - Oostende
SUNDAY AUGUST 3RD
 
LEAGUE
FIELD 1
FIELD 2
FIELD 3
11h00
semi-fin.
winner A - second B
winner B - second A
-
13h30

pl 7-12

4th A - 4th B
5th A - 5th B
6th A - 6th B
15h00
pl 3-6
runner-ups semi-finals
3rd A - 3rd B
16h30
finals
winners semi-finals